Series 1 (4-2) | . | |||||
Bill Sanders
Parrotheads BL Roarding 20 #9 97 Champ |
Series 65 (4-3) | |||||
David Williams
Driviling Drool NL Williams #7 86 No |
Bill Sanders
Parrotheads BL Roarding 20 #9 97 Champ |
|||||
Series 2 (4-) | Dennis Cleary
West Coast Eskimo Posse BL Miller Park #15 103 Runnerup |
|||||
Dennis Cleary
West Coast Eskimo Posse BL Miller Park #15 103 Runnerup |
Series 97 (4-2) | |||||
BYE | Bill Sanders
Parrotheads BL Roarding 20 #9 97 Champ |
|||||
Series 3 (4-0) | Jim O'Donnell
Steingrabbers AL 141 #5 115 Champ |
|||||
Brian DewBerry-Jones & Reede Stockton
Fried Poodles BL DwMurphy #8 91 Playoff |
Series 66 (4-2) | |||||
Jim O'Donnell
Steingrabbers AL 141 #5 115 Champ |
Jim O'Donnell
Steingrabbers AL 141 #5 115 Champ |
|||||
Series 4 (4-) | Theron Skyles
Death To Roadkill NL Hackers #10 94 Champ |
|||||
BYE | Series 113 (4-2) | |||||
Theron Skyles
Death To Roadkill NL Hackers #10 94 Champ |
Jim O'Donnell
Steingrabbers AL 141 #5 115 Champ |
|||||
Series 5 (4-) | Owen Jones
Fat Free AL 507 #3 101 Champ |
|||||
BYE | Series 67 (4-3) | |||||
Owen Jones
Fat Free AL 507 #3 101 Champ |
Owen Jones
Fat Free AL 507 #3 101 Champ |
|||||
Series 6 (4-0) | Kevin Garry
The Frogs NL 180 #2 83 Runnerup |
|||||
Kevin Garry
The Frogs NL 180 #2 83 Runnerup |
Series 98 (4-2) | |||||
Ron Jirovec
Detroit Hitmen AL 193 #9 90 Playoff |
Owen Jones
Fat Free AL 507 #3 101 Champ |
|||||
Series 7 (4-) | Walter Hardin
Granbury Sky Sox NL 153 #9 98 Runnerup |
|||||
BYE | Series 68 (4-3) | |||||
Walter Hardin
Granbury Sky Sox NL 153 #9 98 Runnerup |
Walter Hardin
Granbury Sky Sox NL 153 #9 98 Runnerup |
|||||
Series 8 (4-1) | Oz Fontecchi
Oz's Wizards AL 195 #10 98 Playoff |
|||||
Aaron Harvey
2nd Platoon Maddogs AL 154 #1 100 Champ |
Series 121 (4-3) | |||||
Oz Fontecchi
Oz's Wizards AL 195 #10 98 Playoff |
Owen Jones
Fat Free AL 507 #3 101 Champ |
|||||
Series 9 (4-) | Mark Dailey
Baghdad Liberators NL BP Indy #5 100 Champ |
|||||
BYE | Series 69 (4-3) | |||||
Greg Hardy
Cooperstown Grays AL 701 #3 98 Champ |
Greg Hardy
Cooperstown Grays AL 701 #3 98 Champ |
|||||
Series 10 (4-3) | Rick Whitbeck & Jer Hamey
Managers (AAA) NL 176 #5 99 Playoff |
|||||
Dusty Glennon
theDHsux AL180 #4 100 Champ |
Series 99 (4-3) | |||||
Rick Whitbeck & Jer Hamey
Managers (AAA) NL 176 #5 99 Playoff |
Greg Hardy
Cooperstown Grays AL 701 #3 98 Champ |
|||||
Series 11 (4-3) | Dave Merwin
Miracles NL 126 #6 105 Champ |
|||||
Dale Moon
Green Bay Gorillas AL 100 #2 99 Champ |
Series 70 (4-1) | |||||
Dave Merwin
Miracles NL 126 #6 105 Champ |
Dave Merwin
Miracles NL 126 #6 105 Champ |
|||||
Series 12 (4-) | Theron Skyles
Greedy Paladins AL Pala #3 91 Champ |
|||||
Theron Skyles
Greedy Paladins AL Pala #3 91 Champ |
Series 114 (4-2) | |||||
BYE | Dave Merwin
Miracles NL 126 #6 105 Champ |
|||||
Series 13 (4-1) | Mark Dailey
Baghdad Liberators NL BP Indy #5 100 Champ |
|||||
Larry Hayes
Abstract Threats NL 174 #7 97 Champ |
Series 71 (4-2) | |||||
Lew Stansby
Wooly Mammoths AL 177 #2 98 Playoff |
Larry Hayes
Abstract Threats NL 174 #7 97 Champ |
|||||
Series 14 (4-) | Jim Hallo & Roger Odisio
Extinguishers BL DBJ #11 102 Champ |
|||||
BYE | Series 100 (4-1) | |||||
Jim Hallo & Roger Odisio
Extinguishers BL DBJ #11 102 Champ |
Larry Hayes
Abstract Threats NL 174 #7 97 Champ |
|||||
Series 15 (4-) | Mark Dailey
Baghdad Liberators NL BP Indy #5 100 Champ |
|||||
BYE | Series 72 (4-2) | |||||
Mark Dailey
Baghdad Liberators NL BP Indy #5 100 Champ |
Mark Dailey
Baghdad Liberators NL BP Indy #5 100 Champ |
|||||
Series 16 (4-3) | Theron Skyles
The Immortals BL Mattingly #2 111 Playoff??? |
|||||
Oz Fontecchi
Metropolitan Marvels BL Twin Towers #2 93 Playoff |
||||||
Theron Skyles
The Immortals BL Mattingly #2 111 Playoff??? |
Series 125 (4-2) | |||||
Series 17 (4-) | Mark Dailey
Baghdad Liberators NL BP Indy #5 100 Champ |
|||||
BYE | Series 73 (4-3) | . | Sean Conley
Hemisphere Dancers NL NIPL #1 106 Runnerup |
|||
Oz Fontecchi
Metropolitan Marvels NL 322 #2 105 Runnerup |
Oz Fontecchi
Metropolitan Marvels NL 322 #2 105 Runnerup |
|||||
Series 18 (4-0) | Peter Byrne
P.B.'s NL 102 #4 95 Champ |
|||||
Peter Byrne
P.B.'s NL 102 #4 95 Champ |
Series 101 (4-1) | |||||
Paul Cuoccio
The Rising AL 506 #9 98 Runnerup |
Peter Byrne
P.B.'s NL 102 #4 95 Champ |
|||||
Series 19 (4-) | Jim Hallo
Fighting Frogs NL 167 #4 101 Champ |
|||||
Elbert Phillips
Sandbaggers NL 177 #4 86 No |
Series 74 (4-3) | |||||
BYE | Elbert Phillips
Sandbaggers NL 177 #4 86 No |
|||||
Series 20 (4-2) | Jim Hallo
Fighting Frogs NL 167 #4 101 Champ |
|||||
Theron Skyles
The Clan macLeod BL Redleg Snyder #8 101 Playoff??? |
Series 115 (4-3) | |||||
Jim Hallo
Fighting Frogs NL 167 #4 101 Champ |
Peter Byrne
P.B.'s NL 102 #4 95 Champ |
|||||
Series 21 (4-1) | Sean Conley
Hemisphere Dancers NL NIPL #1 106 Runnerup |
|||||
Brian DewBerry-Jones
Crouching Poodle, Hidden Chihuahua AL Big Hurt #4 100 Playoff |
Series 75 (4-2) | |||||
Sean Conley
Hemisphere Dancers NL NIPL #1 106 Runnerup |
Sean Conley
Hemisphere Dancers NL NIPL #1 106 Runnerup |
|||||
Series 22 (4-) | Bill Sanders
Vaport Trails AL Willard #7 99 Champ |
|||||
BYE | Series 102 (4-1) | |||||
Bill Sanders
Vaport Trails AL Willard #7 99 Champ |
Sean Conley
Hemisphere Dancers NL NIPL #1 106 Runnerup |
|||||
Series 23 (4-) | Dale Moon
Door County Coyotes BL Redleg Snyder #5 93 Playoff??? |
|||||
BYE | Series 76 (4-2) | |||||
Gary Hailey
Whitz Kids NL Baseball HQ #9 92 Runnerup |
Gary Hailey
Whitz Kids NL Baseball HQ #9 92 Runnerup |
|||||
Series 24 (4-2) | Dale Moon
Door County Coyotes BL Redleg Snyder #5 93 Playoff??? |
|||||
Dale Moon
Door County Coyotes BL Redleg Snyder #5 93 Playoff??? |
Series 122 (4-2) | |||||
Gary Tater
Sockpuppets BL DBJ #2 90 Playoff |
Sean Conley
Hemisphere Dancers NL NIPL #1 106 Runnerup |
|||||
Series 25 (4-1) | Jerry Seidenwurm
Duke City Savages NL 107 #5 107 Champ |
|||||
Danny Breigner Jr.
Calusa Crawfish AL 153 #8 90 Champ |
Series 77 (4-2) | |||||
Jerry Seidenwurm
Duke City Savages NL 107 #5 107 Champ |
Jerry Seidenwurm
Duke City Savages NL 107 #5 107 Champ |
|||||
Series 26 (4-) | Jerry Schiffelbein
Blue Balls NL 332 #4 97 Champ |
|||||
BYE | Series 103 (4-1) | |||||
Jerry Schiffelbein
Blue Balls NL 332 #4 97 Champ |
Jerry Seidenwurm
Duke City Savages NL 107 #5 107 Champ |
|||||
Series 27 (4-) | Theron Skyles
Jelly Donut Gang NL Willard #10 104 Champ |
|||||
Theron Skyles
Jelly Donut Gang NL Willard #10 104 Champ |
Series 78 (4-1) | |||||
BYE | Theron Skyles
Jelly Donut Gang NL Willard #10 104 Champ |
|||||
Series 28 (4-2) | Win Murray
Carolina Eels AL 165 #2 105 Champ |
|||||
Win Murray
Carolina Eels AL 165 #2 105 Champ |
Series 116 (4-1) | |||||
Ron Jirovec
Motor City River Rats NL 180 #10 101 Playoff |
Jerry Seidenwurm
Duke City Savages NL 107 #5 107 Champ |
|||||
Series 29 (4-) | Scott Hazelwood
Kilauea KC NL 605 #12 92 Playoff |
|||||
Scott Hazelwood
Kilauea KC NL 605 #12 92 Playoff |
Series 79 (4-1) | |||||
BYE | Scott Hazelwood
Kilauea KC NL 605 #12 92 Playoff |
|||||
Series 30 (4-3) | Oz Fontecchi
Oz's Wizards BL Cooperstown #1 90 Champ |
|||||
Dan Van Schyndel
Rebels NL 170 #6 85 Champ |
Series 104 (4-2) | |||||
Oz Fontecchi
Oz's Wizards BL Cooperstown #1 90 Champ |
Scott Hazelwood
Kilauea KC NL 605 #12 92 Playoff |
|||||
Series 31 (4-) | Tony Doherty
Katlyn's Krew Re-Bell Yell #5 94 Champ |
|||||
BYE | Series 80 (4-3) | |||||
Ari Houser
Valhalla Einherjar AL 320 #8 83 No |
Ari Houser
Valhalla Einherjar AL 320 #8 83 No |
|||||
Series 32 (4-1) | Tony Doherty
Katlyn's Krew Re-Bell Yell #5 94 Champ |
|||||
Tony Doherty
Katlyn's Krew Re-Bell Yell #5 94 Champ |
Series 127 (4-2) | |||||
Lew Stansby
Artic Circle NL 157 #9 90 Runnerup |
Mark Dailey
Baghdad Liberators NL BP Indy #5 100 Champ |
|||||
Series 33 (4-3) | . | Owen Jones
Dough Boys NL 122 #10 98 Champ |
||||
Paul Miramonti
Dingers AL 130 #3 111 Champ |
Series 81 (4-2) | |||||
Elbert Phillips
Phillips M & M AL 300 #6 96 Runnerup |
Paul Miramonti
Dingers AL 130 #3 111 Champ |
|||||
Series 34 (4-) | Eric Sutz
Hamilton Hammers NL 141 #2 86 No |
|||||
BYE | Series 105 (4-2) | |||||
Eric Sutz
Hamilton Hammers NL 141 #2 86 No |
Paul Miramonti
Dingers AL 130 #3 111 Champ |
|||||
Series 35 (4-2) | Lew Stansby
Double Jeopardy BL Catch 22 #4 101 Playoff |
|||||
Owen Jones & Dave McKinney
Aces High AL 115 #1 99 Champ |
Series 82 (4-0) | |||||
Dusty Glennon
The Checkmagnets NL Patriot #7 90 Runnerup |
Dusty Glennon
The Checkmagnets NL Patriot #7 90 Runnerup |
|||||
Series 36 (4-) | Lew Stansby
Double Jeopardy BL Catch 22 #4 101 Playoff |
|||||
BYE | Series 117 (4-0) | |||||
Lew Stansby
Double Jeopardy BL Catch 22 #4 101 Playoff |
Paul Miramonti
Dingers AL 130 #3 111 Champ |
|||||
Series 37 (4-1) | Theron Skyles
Another Jelly Donut Gang AL Willard #12 93 Playoff??? |
|||||
Larry Hayes
Ghosts of Electricity NL 177 #5 91 Runnerup |
Series 83 (4-1) | |||||
Brian DewBerry-Jones
Master Poodles NL Baseball HQ #7 81 No |
Larry Hayes
Ghosts of Electricity NL 177 #5 91 Runnerup |
|||||
Series 38 (4-) | Theron Skyles
Another Jelly Donut Gang AL Willard #12 93 Playoff??? |
|||||
BYE | Series 106 (4-3) | |||||
Theron Skyles
Another Jelly Donut Gang AL Willard #12 93 Playoff??? |
Theron Skyles
Another Jelly Donut Gang AL Willard #12 93 Playoff??? |
|||||
Series 39 (4-) | Oz Fontecchi
Metropolitan Marvels AL 700 #8 97 Champ |
|||||
Pat Garry
The Longshots NL 180 #3 93 Playoff |
Series 84 (4-1) | |||||
BYE | Pat Garry
The Longshots NL 180 #3 93 Playoff |
|||||
Series 40 (4-1) | Oz Fontecchi
Metropolitan Marvels AL 700 #8 97 Champ |
|||||
Oz Fontecchi
Metropolitan Marvels AL 700 #8 97 Champ |
Series 123 (4-3) | |||||
Bill Sanders
Mushroom Clouds AL Phillips #7 91 Champ |
Paul Miramonti
Dingers AL 130 #3 111 Champ |
|||||
Series 41 (4-) | Theron Skyles
Starlight Lounge Singers NL Vegas #7 97 Playoff??? |
|||||
Scott Hazelwood
Mendenhall MC AL 602 #4 92 Champ |
Series 85 (4-1) | |||||
BYE | Scott Hazelwood
Mendenhall MC AL 602 #4 92 Champ |
|||||
Series 42 (4-1) | Mark Dailey
Young Guns NL 153 #7 101 Champ |
|||||
Kevin Harper
Lagerhead Shrikes NL OWL #11 94 Champ |
Series 107 (4-3) | |||||
Mark Dailey
Young Guns NL 153 #7 101 Champ |
Mark Dailey
Young Guns NL 153 #7 101 Champ |
|||||
Series 43 (4-) | Dale Moon
Turtle Creek Bullfrogs AL 126 #5 87 Champ |
|||||
Dale Moon
Turtle Creek Bullfrogs AL 126 #5 87 Champ |
Series 86 (4-1) | |||||
BYE | Dale Moon
Turtle Creek Bullfrogs AL 126 #5 87 Champ |
|||||
Series 44 (4-3) | Jim Hallo
Jersey Cows AL 176 #10 111 Champ |
|||||
Ron Jirovec
Detroit Dragsters AL 161 #5 101 Playoff |
Series 118 (4-1) | |||||
Jim Hallo
Jersey Cows AL 176 #10 111 Champ |
Dale Moon
Turtle Creek Bullfrogs AL 126 #5 87 Champ |
|||||
Series 45 (4-) | Theron Skyles
Starlight Lounge Singers NL Vegas #7 97 Playoff??? |
|||||
Theron Skyles
Starlight Lounge Singers NL Vegas #7 97 Playoff??? |
Series 87 (4-2) | |||||
BYE | Theron Skyles
Starlight Lounge Singers NL Vegas #7 97 Playoff??? |
|||||
Series 46 (4-0) | Oz Fontecchi
Oz's Wizards AL 119 #2 111 Champ |
|||||
Joe Hart
Offensive Machine AL Big Hart #6 100 Champ |
Series 108 (4-0) | |||||
Oz Fontecchi
Oz's Wizards AL 119 #2 111 Champ |
Theron Skyles
Starlight Lounge Singers NL Vegas #7 97 Playoff??? |
|||||
Series 47 (4-) | Tony Doherty
Katlyn's Krew NL 300 #6 94 Runnerup |
|||||
Rick Whitbeck
Manager (AAA) NL Kruk #11 97 Playoff |
Series 88 (4-3) | |||||
BYE | Rick Whitbeck
Manager (AAA) NL Kruk #11 97 Playoff |
|||||
Series 48 (4-2) | Tony Doherty
Katlyn's Krew NL 300 #6 94 Runnerup |
|||||
Tony Doherty
Katlyn's Krew NL 300 #6 94 Runnerup |
||||||
Matt Mares
C.C. Drunken Swine NL 114-II #1 80 No |
Series 126 (4-2) | |||||
Series 49 (4-2) | Paul Miramonti
Dingers AL 130 #3 111 Champ |
|||||
Paul Thompson
Rising Phoenix BL Miller Park #9 107 Champ |
Series 89 (4-) | . | Owen Jones
Dough Boys NL 122 #10 98 Champ |
|||
Gary Hailey
Miners NL Willard #1 96 Playoff |
Paul Thompson
Rising Phoenix BL Miller Park #9 107 Champ |
|||||
Series 50 (4-) | Theron Skyles
Big Bad Newfs NL Need A Life #11 94 Champ |
|||||
BYE | Series 109 (4-2) | |||||
Theron Skyles
Big Bad Newfs NL Need A Life #11 94 Champ |
Paul Thompson
Rising Phoenix BL Miller Park #9 107 Champ |
|||||
Series 51 (4-) | Paul Cuoccio
The Rising NL 504 #2 96 Champ |
|||||
BYE | Series 90 (4-3) | |||||
Dennis Cleary
NorCal Hot Rod Association AL Gamblers #1 92 Champ |
Dennis Cleary
NorCal Hot Rod Association AL Gamblers #1 92 Champ |
|||||
Series 52 (4-1) | Paul Cuoccio
The Rising NL 504 #2 96 Champ |
|||||
Paul Cuoccio
The Rising NL 504 #2 96 Champ |
Series119 (4-3) | |||||
Bill Sanders
Gold Bricks BL DBJ #18 91 Runnerup |
Paul Thompson
Rising Phoenix BL Miller Park #9 107 Champ |
|||||
Series 53 (4-) | Oz Fontecchi
Oz's Wizards NL 701 #9 103 Playoff |
|||||
Oz Fontecchi
Oz's Wizards NL 701 #9 103 Playoff |
Series 91 (4-0) | |||||
BYE | Oz Fontecchi
Oz's Wizards NL 701 #9 103 Playoff |
|||||
Series 54 (4-2) | Theron Skyles & Dan Young
Murphy's Bitch BL DwMurphy #5 89 Playoff |
|||||
Theron Skyles & Dan Young
Murphy's Bitch BL DwMurphy #5 89 Playoff |
Series 110 (4-3) | |||||
Martin Garry
Dog Meats NL 180 85 #4 No |
Oz Fontecchi
Oz's Wizards NL 701 #9 103 Playoff |
|||||
Series 55 (4-3) | Dale Moon
Green Bay Gorillas NL 135 #9 102 Champ |
|||||
Don Bukowski
New England Spuds NL Milwaukee Born Again #3 108 Champ |
Series 92 (4-2) | |||||
Dale Moon
Green Bay Gorillas NL 135 #9 102 Champ |
Dale Moon
Green Bay Gorillas NL 135 #9 102 Champ |
|||||
Series 56 (4-) | David Karpis
DK's Flamethrowers NL 157 #5 109 Champ |
|||||
David Karpis
DK's Flamethrowers NL 157 #5 109 Champ |
Series 124 (4-2) | |||||
BYE | Paul Thompson
Rising Phoenix BL Miller Park #9 107 Champ |
|||||
Series 57 (4-) | Owen Jones
Dough Boys NL 122 #10 98 Champ |
|||||
Bill Sanders
Vagabound Buzzards NL Hank Aaron #13 104 Champ |
Series 93 (4-3) | |||||
BYE | Bill Sanders
Vagabound Buzzards NL Hank Aaron #13 104 Champ |
|||||
Series 58 (4-1) | David Richardson & Rhonda Simpson
Galt's Rebels NL Lollargaggers #4 110 Champ |
|||||
David Richardson & Rhonda Simpson
Galt's Rebels NL Lollargaggers #4 110 Champ |
Series 111 (4-2) | |||||
Walter Hardin
Hardin's Hotties NL 330 #7 95 Champ |
David Richardson & Rhonda Simpson
Galt's Rebels NL Lollargaggers #4 110 Champ |
|||||
Series 59 (4-) | David Williams
Drool Too NL The Bigs #7 108 Champ |
|||||
BYE | Series 94 (4-3) | |||||
David Williams
Drool Too NL The Bigs #7 108 Champ |
David Williams
Drool Too NL The Bigs #7 108 Champ |
|||||
Series 60 (4-2) | Dan Van Schyndel
Seminoles AL 320 #5 89 Playoff |
|||||
Dan Van Schyndel
Seminoles AL 320 #5 89 Playoff |
Series 120 (4-2) | |||||
Rich Brooks
Tennessee Thunderboys NL 600 #7 94 Playoff |
David Richardson & Rhonda Simpson
Galt's Rebels NL Lollargaggers #4 110 Champ |
|||||
Series 61 (4-2) | Owen Jones
Dough Boys NL 122 #10 98 Champ |
|||||
Peter Byrne
Sophomores AL 505 #2 103 Runnerup |
Series 95 (4-2) | |||||
Owen Jones
Dough Boys NL 122 #10 98 Champ |
Owen Jones
Dough Boys NL 122 #10 98 Champ |
|||||
Series 62 (4-) | Aaron Harvey
Military Police NL 171 #7 91 Runnerup |
|||||
Aaron Harvey
Military Police NL 171 #7 91 Runnerup |
Series 112 (4-2) | |||||
BYE | Owen Jones
Dough Boys NL 122 #10 98 Champ |
|||||
Series 63 (4-) | Sean Conley
Thunder Road BL USCL #1 106 Champ |
|||||
Theron Skyles
Jedi Mind Trick BL Roaring Twenty #17 96 Playoff |
Series 96 (4-1) | |||||
BYE | Theron Skyles
Jedi Mind Trick BL Roaring Twenty #17 96 Playoff |
|||||
Series 64 (4-3) | Sean Conley
Thunder Road BL USCL #1 106 Champ |
|||||
Larry Hayes
Tambourine Man NL Boys of Summer #7 85 Champ |
||||||
Sean Conley
Thunder Road BL USCL #1 106 Champ |